b"44684469447044714468.Mettlach plaque, 17.3'' d., 2362, etched, Heidelberg,4470.Mettlach plaque, 17.4'' d., 2533, etched, Godesburg, mint.minor gold rim wear. 4469.Mettlach plaque, 17.4'' d., 2517, etched, Knigstein,4471.Mettlach plaque, 17.4'' d., 2534, etched, Drachenfels, gold rim wear.gold wear, otherwise mint. 4472.Mettlachstein,.5L,2009, etched,inlaidlid,byF.Stuck, mint. 4473.Mettlachstein,.5L,2028, etched, by E.W., inlaid lid, mint.4474.Mettlachstein,.5L,1394, etched, inlaid lid, mint. 4475.Mettlachstein,.5L,2097, etched, by Otto Hupp, inlaid lid, mint. 4472 4473 4474 44754476 4477 447844794476.Mettlachstein,1.0L,5023,faience,pewter4478.Mettlach stein, 1.0L, 5022, faience, pewter base footring & lid, pewter thumblift repaired, base dent,ring & lid, excellent base chip repair, pewter tear browning.soldered, visually perfect. 4477.Mettlach stein, 1.0L, 5393/5019, faience, pewter4479.Mettlach punch bowl, 5.0L, 1210 [3037], PUG, lid, mint.students, mint."